Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display all-time stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGF*GA*Td*Cp*Int*Cas*BH*Si*Ki*
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Brettonia50162.000.832.000.500.001.501.330.000.17
2Skaven1173212.051.192.051.140.050.810.380.290.14
3Wood Elf1135191.841.001.741.950.051.110.740.320.05
4Undead845171.061.000.940.710.061.821.350.290.18
5Human221114471.511.211.491.260.001.450.940.320.19
6Elf936181.721.171.671.440.060.830.500.280.06
7Chaos20614401.100.931.050.680.032.501.570.650.28
8Norse593171.471.241.470.240.002.061.410.530.12
9Lizardman14511301.601.131.600.170.071.200.830.270.10
10Ogre443111.000.910.910.270.001.911.090.640.18
11Dark Elf655161.251.001.191.310.001.060.810.250.00
12Nurgle434111.000.731.000.270.002.091.270.730.09
13Khemri839200.801.150.800.100.102.151.350.450.35
14Orc17820450.931.090.910.530.041.871.380.420.07
15High Elf617141.361.501.362.140.000.710.360.210.14
16Goblin32491.221.331.220.560.110.890.440.330.11
17Slann336121.422.001.421.580.000.830.670.170.00
18Vampire529160.751.380.690.690.000.940.750.060.12
19Chaos Dwarf6512230.651.260.650.430.091.130.610.350.17
20Amazon357151.001.331.002.070.001.530.870.470.20
21Dwarf5816290.621.410.620.590.001.240.860.310.07
22Halfling0511160.562.000.500.190.002.061.190.560.31

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name