Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Wood Elf113519351933371211461
2Vampire52916122211110151212
3Undead84517181716121312353
4Slann3361217241719010820
5Skaven11732143254324117863
6Orc17820454249412428462193
7Ogre4431111101030211272
8Nurgle434111181130231481
9Norse5931725212540352492
10Lizardman145113048344852362583
11Khemri8392016231622432797
12Human221114477157705906844159
13High Elf6171419211930010532
14Halfling051116932830331995
15Goblin3249111211518431
16Elf9361831213026115951
17Dwarf581629184118170362592
18Dark Elf65516201619210171340
19Chaos Dwarf651223152915102261484
20Chaos2061440443742271100632611
21Brettonia501612512309801
22Amazon35715152015310231373

Page 1
Sorted against: -name, -WIN%, +name