Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Amazon35715152015310231373
2Brettonia501612512309801
3Chaos2061440443742271100632611
4Chaos Dwarf651223152915102261484
5Dark Elf65516201619210171340
6Dwarf581629184118170362592
7Elf9361831213026115951
8Goblin3249111211518431
9Halfling051116932830331995
10High Elf6171419211930010532
11Human221114477157705906844159
12Khemri8392016231622432797
13Lizardman145113048344852362583
14Norse5931725212540352492
15Nurgle434111181130231481
16Ogre4431111101030211272
17Orc17820454249412428462193
18Skaven11732143254324117863
19Slann3361217241719010820
20Undead84517181716121312353
21Vampire52916122211110151212
22Wood Elf113519351933371211461

Page 1
Sorted against: +name, -WIN%, +name