Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Human221114477157705906844159
2Chaos2061440443742271100632611
3Orc17820454249412428462193
4Lizardman145113048344852362583
5Skaven11732143254324117863
6Wood Elf113519351933371211461
7Elf9361831213026115951
8Undead84517181716121312353
9Khemri8392016231622432797
10Dark Elf65516201619210171340
11High Elf6171419211930010532
12Chaos Dwarf651223152915102261484
13Brettonia501612512309801
14Norse5931725212540352492
15Vampire52916122211110151212
16Dwarf581629184118170362592
17Ogre4431111101030211272
18Nurgle434111181130231481
19Goblin3249111211518431
20Slann3361217241719010820
21Amazon35715152015310231373
22Halfling051116932830331995

Page 1
Sorted against: -won, -WIN%, +name