Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Halfling051116932830331995
2Goblin3249111211518431
3Slann3361217241719010820
4Amazon35715152015310231373
5Ogre4431111101030211272
6Nurgle434111181130231481
7Brettonia501612512309801
8Norse5931725212540352492
9Vampire52916122211110151212
10Dwarf581629184118170362592
11Dark Elf65516201619210171340
12High Elf6171419211930010532
13Chaos Dwarf651223152915102261484
14Undead84517181716121312353
15Khemri8392016231622432797
16Elf9361831213026115951
17Skaven11732143254324117863
18Wood Elf113519351933371211461
19Lizardman145113048344852362583
20Orc17820454249412428462193
21Chaos2061440443742271100632611
22Human221114477157705906844159

Page 1
Sorted against: +won, -WIN%, +name