Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Human221114477157705906844159
2Lizardman145113048344852362583
3Skaven11732143254324117863
4Chaos2061440443742271100632611
5Orc17820454249412428462193
6Wood Elf113519351933371211461
7Elf9361831213026115951
8Norse5931725212540352492
9Dark Elf65516201619210171340
10High Elf6171419211930010532
11Dwarf581629184118170362592
12Slann3361217241719010820
13Undead84517181716121312353
14Khemri8392016231622432797
15Chaos Dwarf651223152915102261484
16Amazon35715152015310231373
17Brettonia501612512309801
18Nurgle434111181130231481
19Goblin3249111211518431
20Vampire52916122211110151212
21Ogre4431111101030211272
22Halfling051116932830331995

Page 1
Sorted against: -td, -WIN%, +name