Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Halfling051116932830331995
2Ogre4431111101030211272
3Nurgle434111181130231481
4Goblin3249111211518431
5Vampire52916122211110151212
6Brettonia501612512309801
7Chaos Dwarf651223152915102261484
8Amazon35715152015310231373
9Undead84517181716121312353
10Khemri8392016231622432797
11Slann3361217241719010820
12Dwarf581629184118170362592
13Dark Elf65516201619210171340
14High Elf6171419211930010532
15Norse5931725212540352492
16Elf9361831213026115951
17Wood Elf113519351933371211461
18Orc17820454249412428462193
19Chaos2061440443742271100632611
20Skaven11732143254324117863
21Lizardman145113048344852362583
22Human221114477157705906844159

Page 1
Sorted against: +td, -WIN%, +name