Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Chaos2061440443742271100632611
2Orc17820454249412428462193
3Human221114477157705906844159
4Norse5931725212540352492
5Khemri8392016231622432797
6Dwarf581629184118170362592
7Halfling051116932830331995
8Lizardman145113048344852362583
9Nurgle434111181130231481
10Chaos Dwarf651223152915102261484
11Ogre4431111101030211272
12Amazon35715152015310231373
13Skaven11732143254324117863
14Wood Elf113519351933371211461
15Undead84517181716121312353
16Elf9361831213026115951
17Dark Elf65516201619210171340
18High Elf6171419211930010532
19Goblin3249111211518431
20Slann3361217241719010820
21Vampire52916122211110151212
22Brettonia501612512309801

Page 1
Sorted against: -si, -WIN%, +name