Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Brettonia501612512309801
2Vampire52916122211110151212
3Slann3361217241719010820
4High Elf6171419211930010532
5Goblin3249111211518431
6Dark Elf65516201619210171340
7Undead84517181716121312353
8Elf9361831213026115951
9Skaven11732143254324117863
10Wood Elf113519351933371211461
11Ogre4431111101030211272
12Amazon35715152015310231373
13Lizardman145113048344852362583
14Nurgle434111181130231481
15Chaos Dwarf651223152915102261484
16Norse5931725212540352492
17Khemri8392016231622432797
18Dwarf581629184118170362592
19Halfling051116932830331995
20Human221114477157705906844159
21Orc17820454249412428462193
22Chaos2061440443742271100632611

Page 1
Sorted against: +si, -WIN%, +name