Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Human221114477157705906844159
2Orc17820454249412428462193
3Chaos2061440443742271100632611
4Lizardman145113048344852362583
5Dwarf581629184118170362592
6Chaos Dwarf651223152915102261484
7Skaven11732143254324117863
8Khemri8392016231622432797
9Wood Elf113519351933371211461
10Elf9361831213026115951
11Undead84517181716121312353
12Norse5931725212540352492
13Dark Elf65516201619210171340
14Vampire52916122211110151212
15Halfling051116932830331995
16Amazon35715152015310231373
17High Elf6171419211930010532
18Slann3361217241719010820
19Ogre4431111101030211272
20Nurgle434111181130231481
21Goblin3249111211518431
22Brettonia501612512309801

Page 1
Sorted against: -played, -WIN%, +name