Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Brettonia501612512309801
2Goblin3249111211518431
3Ogre4431111101030211272
4Nurgle434111181130231481
5Slann3361217241719010820
6High Elf6171419211930010532
7Amazon35715152015310231373
8Dark Elf65516201619210171340
9Vampire52916122211110151212
10Halfling051116932830331995
11Undead84517181716121312353
12Norse5931725212540352492
13Elf9361831213026115951
14Wood Elf113519351933371211461
15Khemri8392016231622432797
16Skaven11732143254324117863
17Chaos Dwarf651223152915102261484
18Dwarf581629184118170362592
19Lizardman145113048344852362583
20Chaos2061440443742271100632611
21Orc17820454249412428462193
22Human221114477157705906844159

Page 1
Sorted against: +played, -WIN%, +name