Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Orc17820454249412428462193
2Dwarf581629184118170362592
3Human221114477157705906844159
4Chaos2061440443742271100632611
5Chaos Dwarf651223152915102261484
6Lizardman145113048344852362583
7Halfling051116932830331995
8Khemri8392016231622432797
9Vampire52916122211110151212
10High Elf6171419211930010532
11Amazon35715152015310231373
12Elf9361831213026115951
13Slann3361217241719010820
14Wood Elf113519351933371211461
15Undead84517181716121312353
16Dark Elf65516201619210171340
17Nurgle434111181130231481
18Goblin3249111211518431
19Skaven11732143254324117863
20Norse5931725212540352492
21Ogre4431111101030211272
22Brettonia501612512309801

Page 1
Sorted against: -lost, -WIN%, +name