Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Chaos2061440443742271100632611
2Human221114477157705906844159
3Khemri8392016231622432797
4Halfling051116932830331995
5Chaos Dwarf651223152915102261484
6Skaven11732143254324117863
7Undead84517181716121312353
8Lizardman145113048344852362583
9Orc17820454249412428462193
10Amazon35715152015310231373
11Norse5931725212540352492
12Ogre4431111101030211272
13High Elf6171419211930010532
14Vampire52916122211110151212
15Dwarf581629184118170362592
16Brettonia501612512309801
17Wood Elf113519351933371211461
18Elf9361831213026115951
19Nurgle434111181130231481
20Goblin3249111211518431
21Dark Elf65516201619210171340
22Slann3361217241719010820

Page 1
Sorted against: -ki, -WIN%, +name