Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Dark Elf65516201619210171340
2Slann3361217241719010820
3Brettonia501612512309801
4Wood Elf113519351933371211461
5Elf9361831213026115951
6Nurgle434111181130231481
7Goblin3249111211518431
8Norse5931725212540352492
9Ogre4431111101030211272
10High Elf6171419211930010532
11Vampire52916122211110151212
12Dwarf581629184118170362592
13Skaven11732143254324117863
14Undead84517181716121312353
15Lizardman145113048344852362583
16Orc17820454249412428462193
17Amazon35715152015310231373
18Chaos Dwarf651223152915102261484
19Halfling051116932830331995
20Khemri8392016231622432797
21Human221114477157705906844159
22Chaos2061440443742271100632611

Page 1
Sorted against: +ki, -WIN%, +name