Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Lizardman145113048344852362583
2Khemri8392016231622432797
3Orc17820454249412428462193
4Chaos Dwarf651223152915102261484
5Skaven11732143254324117863
6Wood Elf113519351933371211461
7Undead84517181716121312353
8Elf9361831213026115951
9Chaos2061440443742271100632611
10Goblin3249111211518431
11Brettonia501612512309801
12Human221114477157705906844159
13Norse5931725212540352492
14Ogre4431111101030211272
15Dark Elf65516201619210171340
16Nurgle434111181130231481
17High Elf6171419211930010532
18Slann3361217241719010820
19Vampire52916122211110151212
20Amazon35715152015310231373
21Dwarf581629184118170362592
22Halfling051116932830331995

Page 1
Sorted against: -intcpt, -WIN%, +name