Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Brettonia501612512309801
2Human221114477157705906844159
3Norse5931725212540352492
4Ogre4431111101030211272
5Dark Elf65516201619210171340
6Nurgle434111181130231481
7High Elf6171419211930010532
8Slann3361217241719010820
9Vampire52916122211110151212
10Amazon35715152015310231373
11Dwarf581629184118170362592
12Halfling051116932830331995
13Skaven11732143254324117863
14Wood Elf113519351933371211461
15Undead84517181716121312353
16Elf9361831213026115951
17Chaos2061440443742271100632611
18Goblin3249111211518431
19Lizardman145113048344852362583
20Khemri8392016231622432797
21Orc17820454249412428462193
22Chaos Dwarf651223152915102261484

Page 1
Sorted against: +intcpt, -WIN%, +name