Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Human221114477157705906844159
2Orc17820454249412428462193
3Dwarf581629184118170362592
4Chaos2061440443742271100632611
5Lizardman145113048344852362583
6Halfling051116932830331995
7Chaos Dwarf651223152915102261484
8Skaven11732143254324117863
9Slann3361217241719010820
10Khemri8392016231622432797
11Vampire52916122211110151212
12Elf9361831213026115951
13Norse5931725212540352492
14High Elf6171419211930010532
15Amazon35715152015310231373
16Wood Elf113519351933371211461
17Undead84517181716121312353
18Dark Elf65516201619210171340
19Goblin3249111211518431
20Ogre4431111101030211272
21Nurgle434111181130231481
22Brettonia501612512309801

Page 1
Sorted against: -ga, -WIN%, +name