Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Human221114477157705906844159
2Norse5931725212540352492
3Orc17820454249412428462193
4Dwarf581629184118170362592
5Skaven11732143254324117863
6Chaos2061440443742271100632611
7Lizardman145113048344852362583
8Dark Elf65516201619210171340
9Chaos Dwarf651223152915102261484
10Amazon35715152015310231373
11Halfling051116932830331995
12Undead84517181716121312353
13Ogre4431111101030211272
14Wood Elf113519351933371211461
15Elf9361831213026115951
16Nurgle434111181130231481
17Khemri8392016231622432797
18Slann3361217241719010820
19Goblin3249111211518431
20Vampire52916122211110151212
21High Elf6171419211930010532
22Brettonia501612512309801

Page 1
Sorted against: -draw, -WIN%, +name