Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Brettonia501612512309801
2High Elf6171419211930010532
3Goblin3249111211518431
4Vampire52916122211110151212
5Wood Elf113519351933371211461
6Elf9361831213026115951
7Nurgle434111181130231481
8Khemri8392016231622432797
9Slann3361217241719010820
10Undead84517181716121312353
11Ogre4431111101030211272
12Lizardman145113048344852362583
13Dark Elf65516201619210171340
14Chaos Dwarf651223152915102261484
15Amazon35715152015310231373
16Halfling051116932830331995
17Chaos2061440443742271100632611
18Skaven11732143254324117863
19Orc17820454249412428462193
20Dwarf581629184118170362592
21Norse5931725212540352492
22Human221114477157705906844159

Page 1
Sorted against: +draw, -WIN%, +name