Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Human221114477157705906844159
2Wood Elf113519351933371211461
3Amazon35715152015310231373
4High Elf6171419211930010532
5Chaos2061440443742271100632611
6Elf9361831213026115951
7Skaven11732143254324117863
8Orc17820454249412428462193
9Dark Elf65516201619210171340
10Slann3361217241719010820
11Dwarf581629184118170362592
12Undead84517181716121312353
13Vampire52916122211110151212
14Chaos Dwarf651223152915102261484
15Lizardman145113048344852362583
16Goblin3249111211518431
17Norse5931725212540352492
18Brettonia501612512309801
19Ogre4431111101030211272
20Nurgle434111181130231481
21Halfling051116932830331995
22Khemri8392016231622432797

Page 1
Sorted against: -cp, -WIN%, +name