Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Khemri8392016231622432797
2Brettonia501612512309801
3Ogre4431111101030211272
4Nurgle434111181130231481
5Halfling051116932830331995
6Norse5931725212540352492
7Lizardman145113048344852362583
8Goblin3249111211518431
9Chaos Dwarf651223152915102261484
10Vampire52916122211110151212
11Undead84517181716121312353
12Dwarf581629184118170362592
13Slann3361217241719010820
14Dark Elf65516201619210171340
15Skaven11732143254324117863
16Orc17820454249412428462193
17Elf9361831213026115951
18Chaos2061440443742271100632611
19High Elf6171419211930010532
20Amazon35715152015310231373
21Wood Elf113519351933371211461
22Human221114477157705906844159

Page 1
Sorted against: +cp, -WIN%, +name