Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Chaos2061440443742271100632611
2Orc17820454249412428462193
3Human221114477157705906844159
4Khemri8392016231622432797
5Lizardman145113048344852362583
6Dwarf581629184118170362592
7Norse5931725212540352492
8Undead84517181716121312353
9Halfling051116932830331995
10Wood Elf113519351933371211461
11Nurgle434111181130231481
12Chaos Dwarf651223152915102261484
13Dark Elf65516201619210171340
14Amazon35715152015310231373
15Ogre4431111101030211272
16Vampire52916122211110151212
17Elf9361831213026115951
18Brettonia501612512309801
19Skaven11732143254324117863
20Slann3361217241719010820
21High Elf6171419211930010532
22Goblin3249111211518431

Page 1
Sorted against: -bh, -WIN%, +name