Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Goblin3249111211518431
2High Elf6171419211930010532
3Brettonia501612512309801
4Skaven11732143254324117863
5Slann3361217241719010820
6Elf9361831213026115951
7Ogre4431111101030211272
8Vampire52916122211110151212
9Dark Elf65516201619210171340
10Amazon35715152015310231373
11Wood Elf113519351933371211461
12Nurgle434111181130231481
13Chaos Dwarf651223152915102261484
14Halfling051116932830331995
15Undead84517181716121312353
16Norse5931725212540352492
17Lizardman145113048344852362583
18Dwarf581629184118170362592
19Khemri8392016231622432797
20Human221114477157705906844159
21Orc17820454249412428462193
22Chaos2061440443742271100632611

Page 1
Sorted against: +bh, -WIN%, +name