Race standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Race standings  [?]
#RaceWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKi
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Brettonia501612512309801
2Skaven11732143254324117863
3Wood Elf113519351933371211461
4Undead84517181716121312353
5Human221114477157705906844159
6Elf9361831213026115951
7Chaos2061440443742271100632611
8Norse5931725212540352492
9Lizardman145113048344852362583
10Ogre4431111101030211272
11Dark Elf65516201619210171340
12Nurgle434111181130231481
13Khemri8392016231622432797
14Orc17820454249412428462193
15High Elf6171419211930010532
16Goblin3249111211518431
17Slann3361217241719010820
18Vampire52916122211110151212
19Chaos Dwarf651223152915102261484
20Amazon35715152015310231373
21Dwarf581629184118170362592
22Halfling051116932830331995

Page 1
Sorted against: -WIN%, +name