Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1thevomitorium 225941141085038620
2siridar21036362022002200
3raistlin9900111210021010000
4pixelsponge103152831443139233201122437-130
5loftus01011100000000000
6jowelch0156511500404035-20
7dooms33ker 11023130075207610
8deFl000220201022000000
9ZiggyQubert02245852032104400
10WickerNipple15652641213935140221444131100
11Shonkhor136827473846380403343434120
12Ronen348151023101621494179-20
13MikeM00110100011001100
14MattThomas261258411330157622110
15Magatron10011011033005140
16Lacrosse Murder Chic00110200020202020
17Guy In Suit38152477115891127638760171077147-700
18GreyDragoon0511169329303721973142-110
19Gograth00110200011000000
20George221394457395522088602178250320
21Fool2912155670426930213198231014466780
22Eski011223200000028-60
23DaveR11683173407430713-60
24Crabstuffed22591015109012723914-50
25Brother Suspectus015621021295229720
26Arash19162661727472582875720105572-170
27Anger Worm157113341354134048222331620-40
28Alyanumbers10343631076105320

Page 1
Sorted against: -name, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name