Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Alyanumbers10343631076105320
2Anger Worm157113341354134048222331620-40
3Arash19162661727472582875720105572-170
4Brother Suspectus015621021295229720
5Crabstuffed22591015109012723914-50
6DaveR11683173407430713-60
7Eski011223200000028-60
8Fool2912155670426930213198231014466780
9George221394457395522088602178250320
10Gograth00110200011000000
11GreyDragoon0511169329303721973142-110
12Guy In Suit38152477115891127638760171077147-700
13Lacrosse Murder Chic00110200020202020
14Magatron10011011033005140
15MattThomas261258411330157622110
16MikeM00110100011001100
17Ronen348151023101621494179-20
18Shonkhor136827473846380403343434120
19WickerNipple15652641213935140221444131100
20ZiggyQubert02245852032104400
21deFl000220201022000000
22dooms33ker 11023130075207610
23jowelch0156511500404035-20
24loftus01011100000000000
25pixelsponge103152831443139233201122437-130
26raistlin9900111210021010000
27siridar21036362022002200
28thevomitorium 225941141085038620

Page 1
Sorted against: +name, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name