Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1loftus01011100000000000
2ZiggyQubert02245852032104400
3Eski011223200000028-60
4GreyDragoon0511169329303721973142-110
5Brother Suspectus015621021295229720
6jowelch0156511500404035-20
7Lacrosse Murder Chic00110200020202020
8deFl000220201022000000
9raistlin9900111210021010000
10Gograth00110200011000000
11MikeM00110100011001100
12Magatron10011011033005140
13dooms33ker 11023130075207610
14MattThomas261258411330157622110
15Alyanumbers10343631076105320
16DaveR11683173407430713-60
17siridar21036362022002200
18Crabstuffed22591015109012723914-50
19thevomitorium 225941141085038620
20Ronen348151023101621494179-20
21pixelsponge103152831443139233201122437-130
22Shonkhor136827473846380403343434120
23WickerNipple15652641213935140221444131100
24Anger Worm157113341354134048222331620-40
25Arash19162661727472582875720105572-170
26George221394457395522088602178250320
27Fool2912155670426930213198231014466780
28Guy In Suit38152477115891127638760171077147-700

Page 1
Sorted against: +won, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name