Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1loftus01011100000000000
2deFl000220201022000000
3raistlin9900111210021010000
4Gograth00110200011000000
5MikeM00110100011001100
6siridar21036362022002200
7MattThomas261258411330157622110
8Eski011223200000028-60
9Lacrosse Murder Chic00110200020202020
10jowelch0156511500404035-20
11ZiggyQubert02245852032104400
12Magatron10011011033005140
13Alyanumbers10343631076105320
14dooms33ker 11023130075207610
15Ronen348151023101621494179-20
16DaveR11683173407430713-60
17thevomitorium 225941141085038620
18Crabstuffed22591015109012723914-50
19Brother Suspectus015621021295229720
20Anger Worm157113341354134048222331620-40
21pixelsponge103152831443139233201122437-130
22GreyDragoon0511169329303721973142-110
23WickerNipple15652641213935140221444131100
24Shonkhor136827473846380403343434120
25Arash19162661727472582875720105572-170
26Guy In Suit38152477115891127638760171077147-700
27George221394457395522088602178250320
28Fool2912155670426930213198231014466780

Page 1
Sorted against: +tcasf, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name