Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Guy In Suit38152477115891127638760171077147-700
2Arash19162661727472582875720105572-170
3Fool2912155670426930213198231014466780
4George221394457395522088602178250320
5GreyDragoon0511169329303721973142-110
6Shonkhor136827473846380403343434120
7pixelsponge103152831443139233201122437-130
8WickerNipple15652641213935140221444131100
9Anger Worm157113341354134048222331620-40
10Crabstuffed22591015109012723914-50
11DaveR11683173407430713-60
12Ronen348151023101621494179-20
13Eski011223200000028-60
14Brother Suspectus015621021295229720
15dooms33ker 11023130075207610
16thevomitorium 225941141085038620
17jowelch0156511500404035-20
18ZiggyQubert02245852032104400
19Alyanumbers10343631076105320
20siridar21036362022002200
21Magatron10011011033005140
22MattThomas261258411330157622110
23MikeM00110100011001100
24loftus01011100000000000
25Lacrosse Murder Chic00110200020202020
26deFl000220201022000000
27raistlin9900111210021010000
28Gograth00110200011000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -tcasa, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name