Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Magatron10011011033005140
2siridar21036362022002200
3dooms33ker 11023130075207610
4WickerNipple15652641213935140221444131100
5George221394457395522088602178250320
6Fool2912155670426930213198231014466780
7Shonkhor136827473846380403343434120
8Guy In Suit38152477115891127638760171077147-700
9Anger Worm157113341354134048222331620-40
10loftus01011100000000000
11Arash19162661727472582875720105572-170
12pixelsponge103152831443139233201122437-130
13Ronen348151023101621494179-20
14Crabstuffed22591015109012723914-50
15thevomitorium 225941141085038620
16MattThomas261258411330157622110
17Alyanumbers10343631076105320
18ZiggyQubert02245852032104400
19Eski011223200000028-60
20DaveR11683173407430713-60
21GreyDragoon0511169329303721973142-110
22Brother Suspectus015621021295229720
23jowelch0156511500404035-20
24Lacrosse Murder Chic00110200020202020
25deFl000220201022000000
26raistlin9900111210021010000
27Gograth00110200011000000
28MikeM00110100011001100

Page 1
Sorted against: -smp, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name