Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Fool2912155670426930213198231014466780
2Anger Worm157113341354134048222331620-40
3George221394457395522088602178250320
4Arash19162661727472582875720105572-170
5Guy In Suit38152477115891127638760171077147-700
6WickerNipple15652641213935140221444131100
7pixelsponge103152831443139233201122437-130
8GreyDragoon0511169329303721973142-110
9MattThomas261258411330157622110
10Shonkhor136827473846380403343434120
11Ronen348151023101621494179-20
12jowelch0156511500404035-20
13DaveR11683173407430713-60
14dooms33ker 11023130075207610
15Crabstuffed22591015109012723914-50
16Brother Suspectus015621021295229720
17Lacrosse Murder Chic00110200020202020
18Alyanumbers10343631076105320
19ZiggyQubert02245852032104400
20Magatron10011011033005140
21siridar21036362022002200
22loftus01011100000000000
23thevomitorium 225941141085038620
24Eski011223200000028-60
25deFl000220201022000000
26raistlin9900111210021010000
27Gograth00110200011000000
28MikeM00110100011001100

Page 1
Sorted against: -si, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name