Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Magatron10011011033005140
2siridar21036362022002200
3loftus01011100000000000
4thevomitorium 225941141085038620
5Eski011223200000028-60
6deFl000220201022000000
7raistlin9900111210021010000
8Gograth00110200011000000
9MikeM00110100011001100
10Alyanumbers10343631076105320
11ZiggyQubert02245852032104400
12dooms33ker 11023130075207610
13Crabstuffed22591015109012723914-50
14Brother Suspectus015621021295229720
15Lacrosse Murder Chic00110200020202020
16DaveR11683173407430713-60
17Shonkhor136827473846380403343434120
18Ronen348151023101621494179-20
19jowelch0156511500404035-20
20MattThomas261258411330157622110
21GreyDragoon0511169329303721973142-110
22pixelsponge103152831443139233201122437-130
23WickerNipple15652641213935140221444131100
24Guy In Suit38152477115891127638760171077147-700
25Arash19162661727472582875720105572-170
26George221394457395522088602178250320
27Fool2912155670426930213198231014466780
28Anger Worm157113341354134048222331620-40

Page 1
Sorted against: +si, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name