Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Arash19162661727472582875720105572-170
2Guy In Suit38152477115891127638760171077147-700
3Fool2912155670426930213198231014466780
4pixelsponge103152831443139233201122437-130
5Anger Worm157113341354134048222331620-40
6GreyDragoon0511169329303721973142-110
7George221394457395522088602178250320
8Shonkhor136827473846380403343434120
9Ronen348151023101621494179-20
10DaveR11683173407430713-60
11WickerNipple15652641213935140221444131100
12Crabstuffed22591015109012723914-50
13thevomitorium 225941141085038620
14MattThomas261258411330157622110
15Brother Suspectus015621021295229720
16jowelch0156511500404035-20
17Alyanumbers10343631076105320
18ZiggyQubert02245852032104400
19deFl000220201022000000
20Eski011223200000028-60
21Lacrosse Murder Chic00110200020202020
22raistlin9900111210021010000
23Gograth00110200011000000
24MikeM00110100011001100
25Magatron10011011033005140
26siridar21036362022002200
27dooms33ker 11023130075207610
28loftus01011100000000000

Page 1
Sorted against: -lost, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name