Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Magatron10011011033005140
2siridar21036362022002200
3dooms33ker 11023130075207610
4loftus01011100000000000
5Eski011223200000028-60
6Lacrosse Murder Chic00110200020202020
7raistlin9900111210021010000
8Gograth00110200011000000
9MikeM00110100011001100
10ZiggyQubert02245852032104400
11deFl000220201022000000
12Alyanumbers10343631076105320
13WickerNipple15652641213935140221444131100
14Crabstuffed22591015109012723914-50
15thevomitorium 225941141085038620
16MattThomas261258411330157622110
17Brother Suspectus015621021295229720
18jowelch0156511500404035-20
19DaveR11683173407430713-60
20Shonkhor136827473846380403343434120
21Ronen348151023101621494179-20
22George221394457395522088602178250320
23Anger Worm157113341354134048222331620-40
24GreyDragoon0511169329303721973142-110
25Fool2912155670426930213198231014466780
26pixelsponge103152831443139233201122437-130
27Guy In Suit38152477115891127638760171077147-700
28Arash19162661727472582875720105572-170

Page 1
Sorted against: +lost, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name