Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Fool2912155670426930213198231014466780
2Guy In Suit38152477115891127638760171077147-700
3Arash19162661727472582875720105572-170
4George221394457395522088602178250320
5GreyDragoon0511169329303721973142-110
6WickerNipple15652641213935140221444131100
7Shonkhor136827473846380403343434120
8Anger Worm157113341354134048222331620-40
9Crabstuffed22591015109012723914-50
10thevomitorium 225941141085038620
11pixelsponge103152831443139233201122437-130
12MattThomas261258411330157622110
13Brother Suspectus015621021295229720
14Ronen348151023101621494179-20
15raistlin9900111210021010000
16Magatron10011011033005140
17siridar21036362022002200
18dooms33ker 11023130075207610
19loftus01011100000000000
20Alyanumbers10343631076105320
21ZiggyQubert02245852032104400
22Eski011223200000028-60
23DaveR11683173407430713-60
24jowelch0156511500404035-20
25Lacrosse Murder Chic00110200020202020
26deFl000220201022000000
27Gograth00110200011000000
28MikeM00110100011001100

Page 1
Sorted against: -ki, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name