Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Magatron10011011033005140
2siridar21036362022002200
3dooms33ker 11023130075207610
4loftus01011100000000000
5Alyanumbers10343631076105320
6ZiggyQubert02245852032104400
7Eski011223200000028-60
8DaveR11683173407430713-60
9jowelch0156511500404035-20
10Lacrosse Murder Chic00110200020202020
11deFl000220201022000000
12Gograth00110200011000000
13MikeM00110100011001100
14Ronen348151023101621494179-20
15raistlin9900111210021010000
16pixelsponge103152831443139233201122437-130
17MattThomas261258411330157622110
18Brother Suspectus015621021295229720
19Shonkhor136827473846380403343434120
20Anger Worm157113341354134048222331620-40
21Crabstuffed22591015109012723914-50
22thevomitorium 225941141085038620
23WickerNipple15652641213935140221444131100
24George221394457395522088602178250320
25GreyDragoon0511169329303721973142-110
26Fool2912155670426930213198231014466780
27Guy In Suit38152477115891127638760171077147-700
28Arash19162661727472582875720105572-170

Page 1
Sorted against: +ki, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name