Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Magatron10011011033005140
2siridar21036362022002200
3dooms33ker 11023130075207610
4George221394457395522088602178250320
5Shonkhor136827473846380403343434120
6Anger Worm157113341354134048222331620-40
7loftus01011100000000000
8Crabstuffed22591015109012723914-50
9thevomitorium 225941141085038620
10MattThomas261258411330157622110
11Alyanumbers10343631076105320
12ZiggyQubert02245852032104400
13Eski011223200000028-60
14DaveR11683173407430713-60
15GreyDragoon0511169329303721973142-110
16jowelch0156511500404035-20
17Lacrosse Murder Chic00110200020202020
18deFl000220201022000000
19raistlin9900111210021010000
20Gograth00110200011000000
21MikeM00110100011001100
22WickerNipple15652641213935140221444131100
23Fool2912155670426930213198231014466780
24Arash19162661727472582875720105572-170
25pixelsponge103152831443139233201122437-130
26Ronen348151023101621494179-20
27Brother Suspectus015621021295229720
28Guy In Suit38152477115891127638760171077147-700

Page 1
Sorted against: +intcpt, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name