Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Guy In Suit38152477115891127638760171077147-700
2Arash19162661727472582875720105572-170
3Fool2912155670426930213198231014466780
4George221394457395522088602178250320
5Shonkhor136827473846380403343434120
6WickerNipple15652641213935140221444131100
7Anger Worm157113341354134048222331620-40
8pixelsponge103152831443139233201122437-130
9Ronen348151023101621494179-20
10Crabstuffed22591015109012723914-50
11GreyDragoon0511169329303721973142-110
12siridar21036362022002200
13ZiggyQubert02245852032104400
14jowelch0156511500404035-20
15thevomitorium 225941141085038620
16MattThomas261258411330157622110
17dooms33ker 11023130075207610
18Alyanumbers10343631076105320
19DaveR11683173407430713-60
20Eski011223200000028-60
21Brother Suspectus015621021295229720
22Magatron10011011033005140
23loftus01011100000000000
24raistlin9900111210021010000
25Lacrosse Murder Chic00110200020202020
26deFl000220201022000000
27Gograth00110200011000000
28MikeM00110100011001100

Page 1
Sorted against: -gf, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name