Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Lacrosse Murder Chic00110200020202020
2deFl000220201022000000
3Gograth00110200011000000
4MikeM00110100011001100
5Magatron10011011033005140
6loftus01011100000000000
7raistlin9900111210021010000
8Eski011223200000028-60
9Brother Suspectus015621021295229720
10dooms33ker 11023130075207610
11Alyanumbers10343631076105320
12DaveR11683173407430713-60
13thevomitorium 225941141085038620
14MattThomas261258411330157622110
15ZiggyQubert02245852032104400
16jowelch0156511500404035-20
17siridar21036362022002200
18GreyDragoon0511169329303721973142-110
19Ronen348151023101621494179-20
20Crabstuffed22591015109012723914-50
21pixelsponge103152831443139233201122437-130
22WickerNipple15652641213935140221444131100
23Anger Worm157113341354134048222331620-40
24Shonkhor136827473846380403343434120
25George221394457395522088602178250320
26Fool2912155670426930213198231014466780
27Arash19162661727472582875720105572-170
28Guy In Suit38152477115891127638760171077147-700

Page 1
Sorted against: +gf, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name