Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Guy In Suit38152477115891127638760171077147-700
2Arash19162661727472582875720105572-170
3pixelsponge103152831443139233201122437-130
4Fool2912155670426930213198231014466780
5George221394457395522088602178250320
6Shonkhor136827473846380403343434120
7Anger Worm157113341354134048222331620-40
8GreyDragoon0511169329303721973142-110
9Ronen348151023101621494179-20
10WickerNipple15652641213935140221444131100
11DaveR11683173407430713-60
12Crabstuffed22591015109012723914-50
13thevomitorium 225941141085038620
14MattThomas261258411330157622110
15jowelch0156511500404035-20
16Brother Suspectus015621021295229720
17ZiggyQubert02245852032104400
18Alyanumbers10343631076105320
19siridar21036362022002200
20Eski011223200000028-60
21Lacrosse Murder Chic00110200020202020
22deFl000220201022000000
23raistlin9900111210021010000
24Gograth00110200011000000
25dooms33ker 11023130075207610
26loftus01011100000000000
27MikeM00110100011001100
28Magatron10011011033005140

Page 1
Sorted against: -ga, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name