Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Arash19162661727472582875720105572-170
2Guy In Suit38152477115891127638760171077147-700
3George221394457395522088602178250320
4Fool2912155670426930213198231014466780
5Anger Worm157113341354134048222331620-40
6WickerNipple15652641213935140221444131100
7Shonkhor136827473846380403343434120
8GreyDragoon0511169329303721973142-110
9Ronen348151023101621494179-20
10pixelsponge103152831443139233201122437-130
11Crabstuffed22591015109012723914-50
12thevomitorium 225941141085038620
13MattThomas261258411330157622110
14ZiggyQubert02245852032104400
15siridar21036362022002200
16dooms33ker 11023130075207610
17loftus01011100000000000
18Eski011223200000028-60
19DaveR11683173407430713-60
20Brother Suspectus015621021295229720
21jowelch0156511500404035-20
22Magatron10011011033005140
23Alyanumbers10343631076105320
24Lacrosse Murder Chic00110200020202020
25deFl000220201022000000
26raistlin9900111210021010000
27Gograth00110200011000000
28MikeM00110100011001100

Page 1
Sorted against: -draw, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name