Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Guy In Suit38152477115891127638760171077147-700
2Arash19162661727472582875720105572-170
3pixelsponge103152831443139233201122437-130
4Shonkhor136827473846380403343434120
5WickerNipple15652641213935140221444131100
6Anger Worm157113341354134048222331620-40
7Fool2912155670426930213198231014466780
8George221394457395522088602178250320
9Ronen348151023101621494179-20
10Crabstuffed22591015109012723914-50
11DaveR11683173407430713-60
12MattThomas261258411330157622110
13GreyDragoon0511169329303721973142-110
14siridar21036362022002200
15ZiggyQubert02245852032104400
16Magatron10011011033005140
17thevomitorium 225941141085038620
18Alyanumbers10343631076105320
19Brother Suspectus015621021295229720
20deFl000220201022000000
21dooms33ker 11023130075207610
22loftus01011100000000000
23Eski011223200000028-60
24jowelch0156511500404035-20
25Lacrosse Murder Chic00110200020202020
26raistlin9900111210021010000
27Gograth00110200011000000
28MikeM00110100011001100

Page 1
Sorted against: -cp, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name