Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Fool2912155670426930213198231014466780
2George221394457395522088602178250320
3Guy In Suit38152477115891127638760171077147-700
4Arash19162661727472582875720105572-170
5Anger Worm157113341354134048222331620-40
6WickerNipple15652641213935140221444131100
7Shonkhor136827473846380403343434120
8GreyDragoon0511169329303721973142-110
9pixelsponge103152831443139233201122437-130
10MattThomas261258411330157622110
11Ronen348151023101621494179-20
12Crabstuffed22591015109012723914-50
13Brother Suspectus015621021295229720
14thevomitorium 225941141085038620
15dooms33ker 11023130075207610
16Alyanumbers10343631076105320
17DaveR11683173407430713-60
18jowelch0156511500404035-20
19Magatron10011011033005140
20ZiggyQubert02245852032104400
21siridar21036362022002200
22Lacrosse Murder Chic00110200020202020
23deFl000220201022000000
24raistlin9900111210021010000
25Gograth00110200011000000
26MikeM00110100011001100
27loftus01011100000000000
28Eski011223200000028-60

Page 1
Sorted against: -cas, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name