Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1loftus01011100000000000
2Eski011223200000028-60
3Gograth00110200011000000
4MikeM00110100011001100
5siridar21036362022002200
6Lacrosse Murder Chic00110200020202020
7deFl000220201022000000
8raistlin9900111210021010000
9Magatron10011011033005140
10ZiggyQubert02245852032104400
11jowelch0156511500404035-20
12dooms33ker 11023130075207610
13Alyanumbers10343631076105320
14DaveR11683173407430713-60
15thevomitorium 225941141085038620
16Brother Suspectus015621021295229720
17Crabstuffed22591015109012723914-50
18Ronen348151023101621494179-20
19MattThomas261258411330157622110
20pixelsponge103152831443139233201122437-130
21GreyDragoon0511169329303721973142-110
22WickerNipple15652641213935140221444131100
23Shonkhor136827473846380403343434120
24Anger Worm157113341354134048222331620-40
25Guy In Suit38152477115891127638760171077147-700
26Arash19162661727472582875720105572-170
27George221394457395522088602178250320
28Fool2912155670426930213198231014466780

Page 1
Sorted against: +cas, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name