Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Fool2912155670426930213198231014466780
2George221394457395522088602178250320
3Guy In Suit38152477115891127638760171077147-700
4Arash19162661727472582875720105572-170
5Shonkhor136827473846380403343434120
6WickerNipple15652641213935140221444131100
7Anger Worm157113341354134048222331620-40
8GreyDragoon0511169329303721973142-110
9pixelsponge103152831443139233201122437-130
10Ronen348151023101621494179-20
11Crabstuffed22591015109012723914-50
12MattThomas261258411330157622110
13Alyanumbers10343631076105320
14dooms33ker 11023130075207610
15thevomitorium 225941141085038620
16Brother Suspectus015621021295229720
17DaveR11683173407430713-60
18Magatron10011011033005140
19siridar21036362022002200
20ZiggyQubert02245852032104400
21deFl000220201022000000
22raistlin9900111210021010000
23Gograth00110200011000000
24MikeM00110100011001100
25loftus01011100000000000
26Eski011223200000028-60
27jowelch0156511500404035-20
28Lacrosse Murder Chic00110200020202020

Page 1
Sorted against: -bh, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name