Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1loftus01011100000000000
2Eski011223200000028-60
3jowelch0156511500404035-20
4Lacrosse Murder Chic00110200020202020
5raistlin9900111210021010000
6Gograth00110200011000000
7MikeM00110100011001100
8siridar21036362022002200
9ZiggyQubert02245852032104400
10deFl000220201022000000
11Magatron10011011033005140
12DaveR11683173407430713-60
13dooms33ker 11023130075207610
14thevomitorium 225941141085038620
15Brother Suspectus015621021295229720
16Alyanumbers10343631076105320
17Crabstuffed22591015109012723914-50
18MattThomas261258411330157622110
19Ronen348151023101621494179-20
20pixelsponge103152831443139233201122437-130
21GreyDragoon0511169329303721973142-110
22WickerNipple15652641213935140221444131100
23Anger Worm157113341354134048222331620-40
24Shonkhor136827473846380403343434120
25Arash19162661727472582875720105572-170
26George221394457395522088602178250320
27Guy In Suit38152477115891127638760171077147-700
28Fool2912155670426930213198231014466780

Page 1
Sorted against: +bh, -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name